Esposito, Salvatore

Salvatore Esposito

AKA

Sal ESPOSITO.

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of Conditions of Pretrial Release
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 190
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1962
Last Known Address Sparks, NV
NCIC # W316027106
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice