Guerrero, Rueben Martinez

Rueben Martinez Guerrero

AKA

Rubio GUERRERO, Ruben MARTINEZ-GUERRERO,-Ruben GUERRERO- MARTINEZ, and Ruben Guerrero MARTINEZ.

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Failure to appear
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 205
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1966
Last Known Address Long Beach, California
NCIC # W881344990
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice