Aviles, Rafael

Rafael Aviles

AKA

"Rafa", "Blaze"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Racketeer Influenced and Corrupt Organizations, Racketeer Influenced and Corrupt Organizations Conspiracy, Conspiracy to Distribute Cocaine Base in the Form of Crack Cocaine, Criminal Forfeiture.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 4"
Weight 170
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1982
Last Known Address Los Angeles, CA
NCIC # W534993181
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice