Rendon, Manuel

Manuel Rendon

AKA

"Lalo," and Manual Rendon RAVELA.

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Possession With Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine, Flight to Avoid Prosecution.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 200
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1977
Last Known Address Chino, CA
NCIC # W983056291
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and dangerous.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice