Perez, Juan

Juan Perez

AKA

Juan PEREZ-REYNOSO; Don JUAN

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Failure to appear
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5'
Weight 180
Hair Color Gray
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1943
Last Known Address San Fernando, California
NCIC # W411300267
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice