Ibanez-Peralia, Juan Manuel

Juan Manuel Ibanez-Peralia

AKA

Juan Manuel PERALTA-IBANEZ, Juan Manuel IBANEZ, Juan Manuel PERALTA, Juan SALCEDO and Juan IBANEZ

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Illegal Alien found in the United States following deportation
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 155
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1983
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # W690113339
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous. Tattoo on back.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice