Parra-Sarabia, Jose

Jose Parra-Sarabia

AKA

SARABIA-PARRA, Jose, PARRA, Jose, SARABIA, Jose, "MONIKER," and "CHERRY."

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 198
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1967
Last Known Address Fontana, CA
NCIC # W350575541
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice