Gastelum, Jesus Martin

Jesus Martin Gastelum

AKA

"JASTELUM, Jesus Martin"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute a Controlled Substance, Conspiracy to Launder Money, Conspiracy to Commit Kidnapping, COnspiracy to hostage taking, hostage taking, money laundering
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 185
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1973
Last Known Address Las Vegas, NV
NCIC # W366878202
Jurisdiction District of Nevada
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice