Ivan, Ezra

Ezra Ivan

AKA

Ezra AYUAN

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Import MDMA, Importation of MDMA, Conspiracy with Intent to Distribute MDMA, Attempted Possession with Intent to Distribute MDMA, Continuing Criminal Enterprise, Aiding and Abetting
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6' 1"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1957
Last Known Address North Hollywood, CA
NCIC # W993411287
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
None.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice