Sandoval-Ochoa, Efrain

Efrain Sandoval-Ochoa

AKA

Saul LUA, Chito SANDOVAL, Efrain Sandoval OCHOA, Lua SAUL and Chito MONIKER.

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to possess with intent to distribute cocaine and cocaine base ("crack cocaine")
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 225
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1970
Last Known Address Rialto, California
NCIC # W607381349
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Tattoo on right arm.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice