Huang, Chun Ming

Chun Ming Huang

AKA

Tiger

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy, 21 USC 846
Label Description
Race Asian
Sex Male
Height 5' 6"
Weight 135
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1974
Last Known Address Houston, TX
NCIC # W486998746
Jurisdiction Houston, TX
Notes
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice