Gonzalez, Christian

Christian Gonzalez

AKA

Faded

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Racketeer Influenced and Corrupt Organizations Conspiracy, Racketeer Influenced and Corrupt Organizations, Violent Crime in Aid of Racketeering, Conspiracy to Distribute Cocaine Base in the form of Crack Cocaine, Methamphetamine, Cocaine, and Heroin, Possession with Intent to Distribute Cocaine Base in the form of Crack Cocaine and Methamphetamine, Use of a Firearm in Furtherance of a Crime of Violence or Drug Trafficking Crime, Felon in Possession of Firearms, Illegal Alien in Possession of Firearms, Conspiracy to Launer Money, Criminal Forfeiture.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 150
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1984
Last Known Address Los Angeles , CA
NCIC # W527225849
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice