Perez, Walberto

Walberto Perez

AKA

Wally

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy, 21 USC 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 190
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1977
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # W370172832
Jurisdiction Houston,TX
Notes
Armed & Dangerous
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice