Carrillo-Fuentes, Vicente

Vicente Carrillo-Fuentes

AKA

Andres

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess Cocaine with Intent to Deliver
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height Unknown
Weight 145
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1962
Last Known Address Unknown address in Mexico
NCIC # W843236765
Jurisdiction Northern District of Texas
Notes

ARMED & DANGEROUS - Former Mexican Police Officer. Occassionally travels to El Paso, TX.

El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice