Orozco, Ubaldo Montoy

Ubaldo Montoy Orozco

AKA

"MILTON"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1974
Last Known Address Mexico
NCIC # W420735421
Jurisdiction Middle District of Florida
Notes
It is believed that Ubaldo OROZCO is living in Mexico and/or the Weslaco, TX area. OROZCO has been known to visit locations within Weslaco and Progresso, TX as well as Atlanta and Gainesville, GA.
Miami

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice