Rosario, Thomas

Thomas Rosario

AKA

Jose Paulino, Chilean

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy USC 841
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 190
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1967
Last Known Address Dominican Republic
NCIC # W187994512
Jurisdiction Eastern District New York
Notes
New York

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice