Gonzalez, Thomas Francis

Thomas Francis Gonzalez

AKA

"Thomas"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 846 (a) (1) (Conspiracy), Title 21 USC 841 (Distribution), Conspiracy to possess with intent to distribute and to distribute in access of 1, 000 kilograms of cocaine
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 175
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1961
Last Known Address McAllen, Texas
NCIC # W930351644
Jurisdiction Northern District of Illinois - Chicago, Illinois
Notes
Chicago

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice