Moti, Roepees Oedeikumar

Roepees Oedeikumar Moti

AKA

"ROEPISH"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 846, 841 (a) (1)
Label Description
Race Unknown
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 150
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1973
Last Known Address Pompoenstr 20, Paramaribo, Suriname
NCIC # W201771909
Jurisdiction Southern District of Florida
Notes
Miami

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice