Lopez, Roberto Omar

Roberto Omar Lopez

AKA

Shrek

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug violation:
Conspiracy to possess with intent to Distribute Cocaine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 225
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1979
Last Known Address Laredo, TX
NCIC # W567953206
Jurisdiction USMS
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice