Lucatero, Ramiro Hernandez

Ramiro Hernandez Lucatero

AKA

"Milo"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846, Possession with intent to distribute heroin.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 3"
Weight 140
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1969
Last Known Address Michoacan, Mexico
NCIC # W762117349
Jurisdiction Northern District of California
Notes
Has a small moustache.
San Francisco

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice