Grijalva, Oscar Erives

Oscar Erives Grijalva

AKA

Gordo, Gordito, Omar

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged federal drug charges: Conspiracy
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6' 6"
Weight 255
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1985
Last Known Address Ojinaga, Mexico
NCIC # W136789269
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice