Cavazos-Deluna, Narario

Narario Cavazos-Deluna

AKA

Mike Cavazos

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 846 – cocaine and marijuana
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 230
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1962
Last Known Address Dallas, Texas
NCIC # W572744782
Jurisdiction Southern Mississippi
Notes
armed and dangerous
New Orleans

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice