Karner, Mihael

Mihael Karner

AKA

Doc

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following Federal Drug Violations:, Conspiracy to Distribute Steroids, Conspiracy to Launder Money, Conspiracy to Import Steroids
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 210
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1975
Last Known Address Ljubljana, Slovenia
NCIC # W665012953
Jurisdiction District of Massachusetts
Notes

Considered Armed and Dangerous

New England

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice