Aldana-Ibarra, Miguel Daniel

Miguel Daniel Aldana-Ibarra

AKA

Miguel Angel IBARRA-ALDANA and Jorge Miguel ALDANA-IBARRA

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violent Crimes in Aid of Racketeering, Conspiracy to Commit Violent Crimes in Aid of Racketeering, Conspiracy To Kidnap a Federal Agent, Kidnapping of a Federal Agent, Felony Murder of a Federal Agent, Aiding and Abetting, Accessory After the Fact
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 175
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1940
Last Known Address Mexico City, Mexico
NCIC # W573447881
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes

Armed and Dangerous.

Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice