Castanon-Diaz, Miguel

Miguel Castanon-Diaz

AKA

Miguel DIAZ-CASTANON

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 841(A)(1) and 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 175
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1973
Last Known Address Domincan
NCIC # W234116092
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice