Marquez-Ramos, Mario

Mario Marquez-Ramos

AKA

PEREZ, David

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess with Intent to Distribute marijuana, conspiracy to import marijuana, violation of 21 USC 956.
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 150
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1960
Last Known Address El Paso, TX
NCIC # W105745007
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice