Morales, Manuel Antonio

Manuel Antonio Morales

AKA

"_DNA_"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 841 and 846, Possession with the intent to distribute Heroin
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 200
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1950
Last Known Address San Francisco, CA.
NCIC # W963154174
Jurisdiction Northern District of California
Notes
Wears a beard and mustache.
San Francisco

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice