Rios-Rodriguez, Luis Pablo

Luis Pablo Rios-Rodriguez

AKA

JL

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 841, 846 (Marijuana and Cocaine)
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 145
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1973
Last Known Address Unknown
NCIC # W854487307
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice