Luis Giraldo

Luis Giraldo

AKA

Luis Ramirez GIRALDO, EUGENIO, SALO, Luis GIRALDO, Nestor Alcides ZAMORA, Nestor Alcides ZAMORA-GIRALDO, Luis RAMIREZ, Nestor Alcides ZAMORAGIRALDO Nestor GIRALDO Nestor ZAMORAGIRALDO Luis GIRALDORAMIREZ Nestor ZAMORA GIRALDO

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Heroin and Cocaine
Label Description
Race Unknown
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 175
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1953
Last Known Address Unknown, Unknown, Unknown
NCIC # W106200566
Jurisdiction New York City
Notes
New York

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice