Valenzuela, Luis Armando Jr.

Luis Armando Jr. Valenzuela

AKA

Luis Valenzuela GASTELUM

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess with Intent to Distribute Cocaine, Possession with Intent to Distribute Cocaine, Continuing Criminal Enterprise, Conspiracy to Launder Monetary Instruments, Laundering of Monetary Instruments.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 148
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1961
Last Known Address Ontario California
NCIC # W670031015
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice