Castor, Leandra Arlina

Leandra Arlina Castor

AKA

Arlina Gabaldon

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Ct. 1-21 USC 846 & 841 (a) (1)- Conspiracy to Possess a Controlled Substance with Intent to Distribute, and Ct. 2-21 USC 841 (a) (1)- Possession with Intent to Distribute a Controlled Substance (Cocaine) MO:11-CR-293, Midland Division
Label Description
Race White
Sex Female
Height 5' 1"
Weight 155
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1958
Last Known Address Ojinaga, Ch., Mexico
NCIC # W443807044
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice