Guerrero-Loaiza, Julio Diego

Julio Diego Guerrero-Loaiza

AKA

El Doctor

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Cocaine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 174
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1962
Last Known Address Long Beach, NY and Myrtle Beach, SC
NCIC # W890131150
Jurisdiction Southern District of New York
Notes
None
New York

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice