Lopez, Juan Guillermo

Juan Guillermo Lopez

AKA

Juan GUILLERMO-LOPEZ, Juan LOPEZ

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Colombia
Label Description
Race Hispanic White
Sex Male
Height 5' 8"
Weight 200
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1967
Last Known Address Queens, NY
NCIC # W821053424
Jurisdiction Southern District New York
Notes
Unknown if Armed and Dangerous.
New Jersey

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice