Benitez-Gastelum, Jose Manuel

Jose Manuel Benitez-Gastelum

AKA

Nel

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 841 (A) (1) and 846 Cocaine
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 195
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1971
Last Known Address Tigard, OR
NCIC # W793091386
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice