Martinez, Jose Luis

Jose Luis Martinez

AKA

"PEPE"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Title 21 USC 846
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 165
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1969
Last Known Address Waco, TX
NCIC # W32412720
Jurisdiction Middle District of Florida
Notes
Miami

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice