Jose Gonzalez

Jose Gonzalez

AKA

Pacho

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy USC 841
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 210
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1961
Last Known Address Elmhurst, New York, United States
NCIC # W908034863
Jurisdiction Eastern District New York
Notes
New York

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice