Fabian, Jose Dejesus

Jose Dejesus Fabian

AKA

GARCIA, Jose Dejesus

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Racketeer Influenced and Corrupt Organizations Conspiracy, Conspiracy to Distribute and Possess with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine and Cocaine, Possession with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine, Possession with Intent to Distribute Cocaine, Aiding and Abetting.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 160
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1957
Last Known Address Anaheim, CA
NCIC # W397987541
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice