Agredano, Jose De Jesus Sr.

Jose De Jesus Sr. Agredano

AKA

Jesus Agredanu GARCIA, Jesus Agredano GARCIA, Javier Garcia HERNANDEZ, Javier Ernando AGREDANO, Jose De Jose AGREDANO and Jose De Jose Agredano-GARCIA

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of Federal Law
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight 180
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1966
Last Known Address Pittsburg, CA
NCIC # W837982421
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice