Cabrera-Cuevas, Jose Benito

Jose Benito Cabrera-Cuevas

AKA

Fabian RAMIREZ; FABIAN; EL MONO

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

21 USC 963, 952 & 959
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 7"
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Unknown
Year of Birth 1963
Last Known Address Miami, FL
NCIC # [UNKNOWN]
Jurisdiction Southern District of Florida
Notes
Miami

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice