Wang, Jinfa

Jinfa Wang

AKA

Gin Fai WONG

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute meth, MDMA and Marijuana, Distribution of MDMA, COnspiracy to Launder Monetary Instruments and Aiding and Abetting
Label Description
Race Asian
Sex Male
Height 5' 11"
Weight 175
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1955
Last Known Address San Gabriel, CA 91776
NCIC # W893588642
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
--
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice