Salas-Aguayo, Jesus Venzor

Jesus Venzor Salas-Aguayo

AKA

CHUYIN; Zorra 5

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of Title 21 USC 841;846;
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 145
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1976
Last Known Address UNK
NCIC # W032681616
Jurisdiction Western District of Texas
Notes
Subject is currently in Mexico.
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice