Ramirez, Jesus Sanchez

Jesus Sanchez Ramirez

AKA

Belasques, Rosalio Ernandes

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Possession for sale, Methamphetamine/Cocaine
Label Description
Race
Sex Male
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Hair Color Unknown
Eye Color Unknown
Year of Birth 1967
Last Known Address Los Angeles, CA
NCIC # W706995909
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
To be considered Armed & Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice