Rodriguez, Jesus

Jesus Rodriguez

AKA

Guero

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Distribute Controlled Substances
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 150
Hair Color Brown
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1984
Last Known Address Mexico
NCIC # W731946780
Jurisdiction Northern District of Georgia
Notes
Atlanta

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice