Petkov, Ivaylo Anguelov

Ivaylo Anguelov Petkov

AKA

Mica

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess with Intent to Distribute Cocaine, Attempted Possession With Intent to Distribute Cocaine, Possession With Intent to Distribute Cocaine, Conspiracy to Distribute Methamphetamine, Aiding and Abetting.
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 6'
Weight 189
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1965
Last Known Address Chatsworth, CA
NCIC # W142186006
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
Large mole in middle of back.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice