Corona, Ivan

Ivan Corona

AKA

CORONA-FLORES, IVAN

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

THE FOLLOWING ALLEGED FEDERAL DRUG VIOLATION: INTERNATIONAL HEROIN DISTRIBUTION CONSPIRACY
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 180
Hair Color BLACK
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1989
Last Known Address ORANGE, CA
NCIC # W650703850
Jurisdiction EASTERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK
Notes
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice