Pineda-Torres, Isidro

Isidro Pineda-Torres

AKA

Abran PINEDA-TORRES

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy to Possess With Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 195
Hair Color BROWN
Eye Color BROWN
Year of Birth 1965
Last Known Address Atlanta, GA
NCIC # W957657331
Jurisdiction Middle/Alabama
Notes
New Orleans

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice