Gonzalez, Isidro Leal

Isidro Leal Gonzalez

AKA

Chilo

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy and Money Laundering 21 USC 841 and 18 USC 1956
Label Description
Race Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 9"
Weight 185
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1965
Last Known Address Nuevo Leon, Mexico
NCIC # W-962208880
Jurisdiction Houston, TX
Notes
Houston

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice