Pank-Calderon, Inocencio Isidro

Inocencio Isidro Pank-Calderon

AKA

"Gordito"

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Conspiracy, Possess With Intent to Distribute Cocaine and Methamphetamine, Distribution of Cocaine
Label Description
Race White Hispanic
Sex Male
Height 5' 10"
Weight 210
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1940
Last Known Address Mexacali, BA Mexico
NCIC # W427403836
Jurisdiction Central District of California
Notes
To be considered Armed & Dangerous
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice