Villalobos-Salinas, Ignacio

Ignacio Villalobos-Salinas

AKA

Nachito, Nacho

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

Violations of 21 USC 841, 846, 843, and 18 USC 2, 1956
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 5' 5"
Weight 245
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1986
Last Known Address Chihuahua City, Chihuahua, Mexico
NCIC # W472302529
Jurisdiction District of New Mexico
Notes
El Paso

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice