Hammad, Hisham Saleh

Hisham Saleh Hammad

AKA

HAMMAD, Hasham Rushdi.

Wanted for the following alleged federal violations

The following alleged Federal Drug Violations:Conspiracy to Illegally Distribute a Listed Chemical and to Aid and Abet the Manufacture of Methamphetamine; Illegal Distribution of a Listed Chemical; Conspiracy to Launder Money.
Label Description
Race White
Sex Male
Height 6' 1"
Weight 195
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Year of Birth 1980
Last Known Address Rancho Cucamonga California. and Lakerange, IL.
NCIC # W686520280
Jurisdiction Central Dist. of California
Notes
Armed and Dangerous. Scar left eye, scar on left eyebrow.
Los Angeles

Fugitive may be armed and dangerous. Do not attempt to apprehend this individual.

Call the U.S. Marshals Service 24-hour number 1-877-WANTED2 (1-877-926-8332)

Or email the tip line: usms.wanted@usdoj.gov or contact the nearest DEA office with information.
*Rewards are available at the discretion of the U.S. Marshals Service.

DEA US Badge
United States Drug Enforcement Administration DEA.gov is an official site of the U.S. Department of Justice